Stand Eerste divisie Poule B

# Team GW W OTW OTV V Pnt GV-GT
1Amsterdam Tigers440001219 - 6
2GIJS Groningen42002617 - 14
3IJCU Dragons Utrecht42002622 - 20
4UNIS Flyers Heerenveen42002615 - 15
5OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden 141003313 - 19
 Hijs Hokij Den Haag41003316 - 23
7Zoetermeer Panters40013117 - 35

Wedstrijdprogramma

zaterdag 28 september 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
16:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 - 3 - 2
18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers IJCU Dragons Utrecht 1 - 1 4 - 1 2 - 0 - 7 - 2
20:30 Groningen GIJS Groningen Hijs Hokij Den Haag 3 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 1 - 8 - 2
zondag 29 september 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Zoetermeer Panters 3 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 0 7 - 6
zaterdag 5 oktober 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:00 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden 1 Amsterdam Tigers 0 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 2 - 1 - 4
20:30 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht Zoetermeer Panters 3 - 1 4 - 0 4 - 1 - 11 - 2
zondag 6 oktober 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
15:00 Breda Yeti's Breda GIJS Groningen 4 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 0 - 5 - 2
16:45 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag UNIS Flyers Heerenveen 0 - 1 4 - 0 0 - 8 - 4 - 9
vrijdag 11 oktober 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:45 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden 1 2 - 3 3 - 3 1 - 1 - 6 - 7
zaterdag 12 oktober 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
16:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen GIJS Groningen 0 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 1 - 2 - 4
17:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Hijs Hokij Den Haag 1 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 - 3 - 0
20:30 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht Nijmegen Devils 1 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 3 - 3 - 8
zaterdag 19 oktober 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:00 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden 1 IJCU Dragons Utrecht 0 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 3 - 3 - 6
20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen 0 - 1 4 - 0 1 - 0 - 5 - 1
20:30 Groningen GIJS Groningen Amsterdam Tigers 1 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 2 - 3 - 5
zondag 20 oktober 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
16:45 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Zoetermeer Panters 4 - 2 3 - 1 3 - 0 - 10 - 3
vrijdag 25 oktober 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:30 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers IJCU Dragons Utrecht - - - -   -  
zaterdag 26 oktober 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
16:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen Yeti's Breda - - - -   -  
20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen Amsterdam Tigers - - - -   -  
20:15 's-Hertogenbosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch Hijs Hokij Den Haag - - - -   -  
20:30 Groningen GIJS Groningen Dordrecht Lions - - - -   -  
zondag 27 oktober 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
17:45 Nijmegen Nijmegen Devils OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden 1 - - - -   -  
18:00 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen Zoetermeer Panters - - - -   -  
vrijdag 1 november 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:45 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Yeti's Breda - - - -   -  
zaterdag 2 november 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
16:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch - - - -   -  
18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Dordrecht Lions - - - -   -  
20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen IJCU Dragons Utrecht - - - -   -  
20:00 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden 1 Smoke Eaters Geleen - - - -   -  
zondag 3 november 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
16:45 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Tilburg Trappers - - - -   -  
17:45 Nijmegen Nijmegen Devils GIJS Groningen - - - -   -  
zaterdag 9 november 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers UNIS Flyers Heerenveen - - - -   -  
20:00 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden 1 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch - - - -   -  
20:30 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht Hijs Hokij Den Haag - - - -   -  
20:30 Groningen GIJS Groningen Zoetermeer Panters - - - -   -  
zaterdag 16 november 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
16:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen Zoetermeer Panters - - - -   -  
20:00 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen Amsterdam Tigers - - - -   -  
20:30 Groningen GIJS Groningen IJCU Dragons Utrecht - - - -   -  
zondag 17 november 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
16:45 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden 1 - - - -   -  
vrijdag 22 november 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:45 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Amsterdam Tigers - - - -   -  
zaterdag 23 november 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:00 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden 1 GIJS Groningen - - - -   -  
20:15 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions Hijs Hokij Den Haag - - - -   -  
20:30 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht UNIS Flyers Heerenveen - - - -   -  
vrijdag 29 november 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:30 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden 1 - - - -   -  
20:45 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Eindhoven Kemphanen - - - -   -  
zaterdag 30 november 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Yeti's Breda - - - -   -  
20:00 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen IJCU Dragons Utrecht - - - -   -  
20:15 's-Hertogenbosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch GIJS Groningen - - - -   -  
20:15 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions UNIS Flyers Heerenveen - - - -   -  
zondag 1 december 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
17:45 Nijmegen Nijmegen Devils Hijs Hokij Den Haag - - - -   -  
vrijdag 6 december 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:45 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Nijmegen Devils - - - -   -  
zaterdag 7 december 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:00 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden 1 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen - - - -   -  
20:30 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht Amsterdam Tigers - - - -   -  
zondag 8 december 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
16:45 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag GIJS Groningen - - - -   -  
vrijdag 13 december 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:45 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters IJCU Dragons Utrecht - - - -   -  
zaterdag 14 december 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
16:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen Hijs Hokij Den Haag - - - -   -  
18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden 1 - - - -   -  
20:30 Groningen GIJS Groningen Eindhoven Kemphanen - - - -   -  
zaterdag 21 december 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
18:00 Groningen GIJS Groningen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen - - - -   -  
20:00 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden 1 Zoetermeer Panters - - - -   -  
20:30 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch - - - -   -  
zondag 22 december 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
16:45 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Amsterdam Tigers - - - -   -  
zaterdag 28 december 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Nijmegen Devils - - - -   -  
20:15 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions IJCU Dragons Utrecht - - - -   -  
20:30 Groningen GIJS Groningen Smoke Eaters Geleen - - - -   -  
zondag 29 december 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
16:45 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Eindhoven Kemphanen - - - -   -  
17:00 Breda Yeti's Breda OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden 1 - - - -   -  
20:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers UNIS Flyers Heerenveen - - - -   -  
20:30 's-Hertogenbosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch Zoetermeer Panters - - - -   -  
vrijdag 3 januari 2020
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:45 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Hijs Hokij Den Haag - - - -   -  
zaterdag 4 januari 2020
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers GIJS Groningen - - - -   -  
20:00 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen - - - -   -  
20:30 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden 1 - - - -   -  
vrijdag 10 januari 2020
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:45 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters GIJS Groningen - - - -   -  
zaterdag 11 januari 2020
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
16:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen Amsterdam Tigers - - - -   -  
20:00 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden 1 Dordrecht Lions - - - -   -  
zondag 12 januari 2020
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
16:45 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag IJCU Dragons Utrecht - - - -   -  
vrijdag 17 januari 2020
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:45 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters UNIS Flyers Heerenveen - - - -   -  
zaterdag 18 januari 2020
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:00 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden 1 Hijs Hokij Den Haag - - - -   -  
20:30 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht GIJS Groningen - - - -   -  
zondag 19 januari 2020
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Tilburg Trappers - - - -   -  
zaterdag 25 januari 2020
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
16:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen Nijmegen Devils - - - -   -  
20:00 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden 1 Eindhoven Kemphanen - - - -   -  
20:15 's-Hertogenbosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch Amsterdam Tigers - - - -   -  
20:15 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions Zoetermeer Panters - - - -   -  
20:30 Groningen GIJS Groningen Tilburg Trappers - - - -   -  
20:30 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht Yeti's Breda - - - -   -  
zondag 26 januari 2020
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
16:45 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Smoke Eaters Geleen - - - -   -  
vrijdag 31 januari 2020
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:30 Tilburg Yeti's Breda Hijs Hokij Den Haag - - - -   -  
zaterdag 1 februari 2020
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
16:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen IJCU Dragons Utrecht - - - -   -  
18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Zoetermeer Panters - - - -   -  
20:30 Groningen GIJS Groningen OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden 1 - - - -   -  

Copyright © 2019 IJshockey Nederland.