Stand Tweede divisie Zuid

# Team GW W G V Pnt GV-GT
1Hijs Hokij Den Haag 22200427 - 4
 IJCU Dolphin Utrecht2200421 - 11
3The Outlaws Zoetermeer2110313 - 8
4Midnight Players Tilburg101015 - 5
5Icehawks Eindhoven 2e divisie100102 - 8
6Smoke Eaters Geleen 2e divisie2002011 - 21
 Saints Nijmegen200205 - 27

Wedstrijdprogramma

zaterdag 5 oktober 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen 2e divisie The Outlaws Zoetermeer 0 - 3 2 - 2 1 - 3 3 - 8
20:45 Nijmegen Saints Nijmegen IJCU Dolphin Utrecht 1 - 0 1 - 6 1 - 2 3 - 8
zondag 6 oktober 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:30 Eindhoven Icehawks Eindhoven 2e divisie Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2 0 - 3 1 - 0 1 - 5 2 - 8
zondag 13 oktober 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:45 Utrecht IJCU Dolphin Utrecht Smoke Eaters Geleen 2e divisie 3 - 2 6 - 4 4 - 2 13 - 8
19:00 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2 Saints Nijmegen 7 - 1 7 - 1 5 - 0 19 - 2
20:30 Zoetermeer The Outlaws Zoetermeer Midnight Players Tilburg 1 - 1 0 - 2 4 - 2 5 - 5
zaterdag 26 oktober 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:30 Tilburg Midnight Players Tilburg IJCU Dolphin Utrecht - - -   -  
zaterdag 2 november 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:00 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen 2e divisie Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2 - - -   -  
20:45 Nijmegen Saints Nijmegen Icehawks Eindhoven 2e divisie - - -   -  
zondag 10 november 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:45 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2 Midnight Players Tilburg - - -   -  
18:45 Utrecht IJCU Dolphin Utrecht The Outlaws Zoetermeer - - -   -  
zondag 17 november 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:30 Eindhoven Icehawks Eindhoven 2e divisie Smoke Eaters Geleen 2e divisie - - -   -  
zaterdag 23 november 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen 2e divisie Saints Nijmegen - - -   -  
19:30 Tilburg Midnight Players Tilburg Icehawks Eindhoven 2e divisie - - -   -  
zondag 24 november 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:30 Zoetermeer The Outlaws Zoetermeer Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2 - - -   -  
zondag 1 december 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:00 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2 IJCU Dolphin Utrecht - - -   -  
19:30 Eindhoven Icehawks Eindhoven 2e divisie The Outlaws Zoetermeer - - -   -  
zaterdag 7 december 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:45 Nijmegen Saints Nijmegen Midnight Players Tilburg - - -   -  
zondag 8 december 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:30 Zoetermeer The Outlaws Zoetermeer Smoke Eaters Geleen 2e divisie - - -   -  
zaterdag 14 december 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:30 Tilburg Midnight Players Tilburg Smoke Eaters Geleen 2e divisie - - -   -  
20:15 Utrecht IJCU Dolphin Utrecht Icehawks Eindhoven 2e divisie - - -   -  
zondag 22 december 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:45 Utrecht IJCU Dolphin Utrecht Saints Nijmegen - - -   -  
19:00 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2 Icehawks Eindhoven 2e divisie - - -   -  
zondag 29 december 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:30 Eindhoven Icehawks Eindhoven 2e divisie Saints Nijmegen - - -   -  
zondag 5 januari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:30 Zoetermeer The Outlaws Zoetermeer Icehawks Eindhoven 2e divisie - - -   -  
zaterdag 11 januari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:30 Tilburg Midnight Players Tilburg The Outlaws Zoetermeer - - -   -  
21:15 Nijmegen Saints Nijmegen Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2 - - -   -  
zondag 12 januari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen 2e divisie IJCU Dolphin Utrecht - - -   -  
zondag 19 januari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:45 Utrecht IJCU Dolphin Utrecht Midnight Players Tilburg - - -   -  
19:00 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2 Smoke Eaters Geleen 2e divisie - - -   -  
zaterdag 1 februari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:30 Tilburg Midnight Players Tilburg Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2 - - -   -  
20:00 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen 2e divisie Icehawks Eindhoven 2e divisie - - -   -  
zondag 2 februari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:30 Zoetermeer The Outlaws Zoetermeer IJCU Dolphin Utrecht - - -   -  
zaterdag 8 februari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:45 Nijmegen Saints Nijmegen Smoke Eaters Geleen 2e divisie - - -   -  
zondag 9 februari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:00 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2 The Outlaws Zoetermeer - - -   -  
19:30 Eindhoven Icehawks Eindhoven 2e divisie Midnight Players Tilburg - - -   -  
zondag 16 februari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:30 Zoetermeer The Outlaws Zoetermeer Saints Nijmegen - - -   -  
zaterdag 22 februari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:30 Tilburg Midnight Players Tilburg Saints Nijmegen - - -   -  
20:15 Utrecht IJCU Dolphin Utrecht Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2 - - -   -  
zaterdag 29 februari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:00 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen 2e divisie Midnight Players Tilburg - - -   -  
20:45 Nijmegen Saints Nijmegen The Outlaws Zoetermeer - - -   -  
zondag 8 maart 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:30 Eindhoven Icehawks Eindhoven 2e divisie IJCU Dolphin Utrecht - - -   -  

Copyright © 2019 IJshockey Nederland.