Stand U12 Elite

# Team GW W G V Pnt GV-GT
1Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12101016 - 6
 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12101016 - 6
3Dordrecht Lions U1200000 -
 Hijs Hokij Den Haag U1200000 -
 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U1200000 -
 OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U1200000 -

Wedstrijdprogramma

zaterdag 16 november 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 2 - 4 4 - 2 0 - 0 6 - 6
zondag 17 november 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:30 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U12 Dordrecht Lions U12 - - -   -  
12:15 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag U12 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12 - - -   -  
zaterdag 30 november 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
14:15 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions U12 Hijs Hokij Den Haag U12 - - -   -  
zondag 1 december 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
10:15 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 - - -   -  
16:30 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U12 - - -   -  
zondag 8 december 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
10:15 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12 Dordrecht Lions U12 - - -   -  
11:30 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U12 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 - - -   -  
12:15 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag U12 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 - - -   -  
zaterdag 14 december 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 Hijs Hokij Den Haag U12 - - -   -  
zondag 15 december 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:30 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U12 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12 - - -   -  
16:30 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 Dordrecht Lions U12 - - -   -  
zaterdag 21 december 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
14:15 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions U12 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 - - -   -  
zondag 22 december 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:15 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag U12 OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U12 - - -   -  
zaterdag 28 december 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:30 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 - - -   -  
zaterdag 4 januari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
14:15 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions U12 OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U12 - - -   -  
zondag 5 januari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
10:15 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12 Hijs Hokij Den Haag U12 - - -   -  
16:30 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 - - -   -  
zaterdag 11 januari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12 - - -   -  
zondag 12 januari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:30 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U12 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 - - -   -  
12:15 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag U12 Dordrecht Lions U12 - - -   -  
zaterdag 18 januari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
14:15 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions U12 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12 - - -   -  
16:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U12 - - -   -  
zondag 19 januari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:30 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 Hijs Hokij Den Haag U12 - - -   -  
zaterdag 1 februari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
14:15 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions U12 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 - - -   -  
zondag 2 februari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
10:15 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12 OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U12 - - -   -  
12:15 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag U12 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 - - -   -  
zaterdag 8 februari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 Dordrecht Lions U12 - - -   -  
18:00 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12 - - -   -  
zondag 9 februari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:30 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U12 Hijs Hokij Den Haag U12 - - -   -  
zaterdag 15 februari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 - - -   -  
zondag 16 februari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:30 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U12 Dordrecht Lions U12 - - -   -  
14:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag U12 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12 - - -   -  
zaterdag 22 februari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
14:15 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions U12 Hijs Hokij Den Haag U12 - - -   -  
zondag 23 februari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
10:15 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 - - -   -  
16:30 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U12 - - -   -  
zondag 1 maart 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:30 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U12 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 - - -   -  
zondag 8 maart 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
10:15 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12 Dordrecht Lions U12 - - -   -  
12:15 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag U12 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 - - -   -  
zaterdag 14 maart 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 Hijs Hokij Den Haag U12 - - -   -  
zondag 15 maart 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
14:00 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U12 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12 - - -   -  
16:30 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 Dordrecht Lions U12 - - -   -  
zondag 22 maart 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
10:15 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 - - -   -  
12:15 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag U12 OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U12 - - -   -  
16:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions U12 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 - - -   -  

Copyright © 2019 IJshockey Nederland.