Stand U12 Beker poule A

# Team GW W G V Pnt GV-GT
1IJCU Dragons Utrecht U124400864 - 9
2Smoke Eaters Geleen U124211529 - 11
3Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U123201410 - 10
4Tilburg Trappers U124202421 - 17
5Eindhoven Kemphanen U123102212 - 21
6Dordrecht Lions U12301217 - 14
7Yeti's Breda U12300303 - 64

Wedstrijdprogramma

zaterdag 28 september 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 0 - 2 2 - 3 0 - 3 2 - 8
17:15 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U12 Eindhoven Kemphanen U12 3 - 1 4 - 0 3 - 0 10 - 1
17:45 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions U12 Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 2 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 2 5 - 5
zaterdag 5 oktober 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
13:15 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U12 Yeti's Breda U12 2 - 0 4 - 0 5 - 1 11 - 1
18:00 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 Dordrecht Lions U12 1 - 0 5 - 1 1 - 1 7 - 2
zondag 6 oktober 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:45 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 Tilburg Trappers U12 1 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 4
zaterdag 12 oktober 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
14:15 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions U12 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 2
17:15 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U12 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 2 - 3 2 - 2 1 - 3 5 - 8
zondag 13 oktober 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:00 Breda Yeti's Breda U12 Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 1 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 7 2 - 12
zaterdag 19 oktober 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 Tilburg Trappers U12 0 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 0 6 - 2
18:00 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 Yeti's Breda U12 12 - 0 13 - 0 16 - 0 41 - 0
zondag 20 oktober 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:45 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 Eindhoven Kemphanen U12 4 - 0 3 - 0 3 - 0 10 - 0
zaterdag 26 oktober 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U12 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 - - -   -  
17:15 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U12 Dordrecht Lions U12 - - -   -  
zondag 27 oktober 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:00 Breda Yeti's Breda U12 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 - - -   -  
zaterdag 2 november 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
14:15 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions U12 Yeti's Breda U12 - - -   -  
16:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 Eindhoven Kemphanen U12 - - -   -  
18:00 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 - - -   -  
zaterdag 9 november 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
13:15 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U12 Dordrecht Lions U12 - - -   -  
17:30 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 - - -   -  
zondag 10 november 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:00 Breda Yeti's Breda U12 Tilburg Trappers U12 - - -   -  

Copyright © 2019 IJshockey Nederland.