Stand U14 Eerste Divisie

# Team GW W G V Pnt GV-GT
1Eindhoven Kemphanen U14110024 - 2
2Nijmegen Devils U14101014 - 4
 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14101014 - 4
4Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U1400000 -
 Amsterdam Tigers U1400000 -
 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U1400000 -
 GIJS Groningen U1400000 -
8Zoetermeer Panters U14100102 - 4

Wedstrijdprogramma

zaterdag 16 november 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 Zoetermeer Panters U14 1 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 2
12:15 Nijmegen Nijmegen Devils U14 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 1 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 2 4 - 4
zondag 17 november 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
10:15 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 Amsterdam Tigers U14 - - -   -  
16:30 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14 GIJS Groningen U14 - - -   -  
zaterdag 23 november 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers U14 Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 - - -   -  
16:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 GIJS Groningen U14 - - -   -  
16:30 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14 - - -   -  
zondag 24 november 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U14 Nijmegen Devils U14 - - -   -  
zaterdag 30 november 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:00 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14 Amsterdam Tigers U14 - - -   -  
zondag 1 december 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:15 Nijmegen Nijmegen Devils U14 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 - - -   -  
zaterdag 7 december 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
14:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers U14 Nijmegen Devils U14 - - -   -  
16:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14 - - -   -  
17:45 Groningen GIJS Groningen U14 Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 - - -   -  
zondag 8 december 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U14 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 - - -   -  
zaterdag 14 december 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:30 Groningen GIJS Groningen U14 Nijmegen Devils U14 - - -   -  
zaterdag 21 december 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 Nijmegen Devils U14 - - -   -  
16:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 - - -   -  
zaterdag 4 januari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 - - -   -  
15:30 Groningen GIJS Groningen U14 Amsterdam Tigers U14 - - -   -  
18:00 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14 Nijmegen Devils U14 - - -   -  
zondag 5 januari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U14 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 - - -   -  
zaterdag 11 januari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:15 Nijmegen Nijmegen Devils U14 Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 - - -   -  
zondag 12 januari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:30 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14 Zoetermeer Panters U14 - - -   -  
17:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers U14 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 - - -   -  
zaterdag 18 januari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:15 Nijmegen Nijmegen Devils U14 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14 - - -   -  
13:15 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 GIJS Groningen U14 - - -   -  
zaterdag 25 januari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 - - -   -  
12:15 Nijmegen Nijmegen Devils U14 Amsterdam Tigers U14 - - -   -  
15:30 Groningen GIJS Groningen U14 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 - - -   -  
zaterdag 1 februari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14 - - -   -  
12:15 Nijmegen Nijmegen Devils U14 GIJS Groningen U14 - - -   -  
zaterdag 8 februari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers U14 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 - - -   -  
17:45 Groningen GIJS Groningen U14 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14 - - -   -  
19:45 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 Nijmegen Devils U14 - - -   -  
zondag 9 februari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
13:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U14 Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 - - -   -  
zondag 16 februari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
10:15 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 Zoetermeer Panters U14 - - -   -  
16:30 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 - - -   -  
zaterdag 22 februari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 Zoetermeer Panters U14 - - -   -  
16:30 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 GIJS Groningen U14 - - -   -  
zondag 23 februari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
13:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U14 Amsterdam Tigers U14 - - -   -  
zaterdag 29 februari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers U14 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14 - - -   -  
16:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 - - -   -  
zondag 1 maart 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
10:15 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 Nijmegen Devils U14 - - -   -  
15:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U14 GIJS Groningen U14 - - -   -  
zaterdag 7 maart 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 Amsterdam Tigers U14 - - -   -  
15:30 Groningen GIJS Groningen U14 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 - - -   -  
16:30 Nijmegen Nijmegen Devils U14 Zoetermeer Panters U14 - - -   -  
zondag 8 maart 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U14 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14 - - -   -  
zaterdag 14 maart 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:30 Groningen GIJS Groningen U14 Zoetermeer Panters U14 - - -   -  
16:30 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 - -