Stand U16 Elite

# Team GW W G V Pnt GV-GT
1Hijs Hokij Den Haag U162200411 - 5
2Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U161100216 - 1
 Tilburg Trappers U16110026 - 1
4 Smoke Eaters Geleen U16201119 - 10
 Amsterdam Tigers U16201115 - 10
6IJCU Dragons Utrecht U16200201 - 21

Wedstrijdprogramma

zaterdag 16 november 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:15 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U16 Amsterdam Tigers U16 1 - 0 4 - 1 1 - 0 6 - 1
17:30 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen U16 Hijs Hokij Den Haag U16 2 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 2 5 - 6
18:00 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U16 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 0 - 4 1 - 7 0 - 5 1 - 16
zondag 1 december 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
14:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag U16 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U16 0 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 0 5 - 0
17:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers U16 Smoke Eaters Geleen U16 0 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 2 4 - 4
zondag 8 december 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:30 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U16 Smoke Eaters Geleen U16 - - -   -  
17:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers U16 Hijs Hokij Den Haag U16 - - -   -  
zaterdag 14 december 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen U16 Tilburg Trappers U16 - - -   -  
18:00 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U16 Amsterdam Tigers U16 - - -   -  
zondag 15 december 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
14:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag U16 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 - - -   -  
zaterdag 21 december 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:15 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U16 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U16 - - -   -  
19:45 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 Smoke Eaters Geleen U16 - - -   -  
zaterdag 28 december 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:15 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U16 Hijs Hokij Den Haag U16 - - -   -  
17:30 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen U16 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 - - -   -  
zondag 29 december 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:30 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U16 Tilburg Trappers U16 - - -   -  
zaterdag 4 januari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:45 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U16 - - -   -  
zondag 5 januari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
14:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag U16 Smoke Eaters Geleen U16 - - -   -  
17:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers U16 Tilburg Trappers U16 - - -   -  
zaterdag 11 januari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:15 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U16 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 - - -   -  
17:30 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen U16 Amsterdam Tigers U16 - - -   -  
18:00 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U16 Hijs Hokij Den Haag U16 - - -   -  
zaterdag 18 januari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen U16 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U16 - - -   -  
19:45 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 Amsterdam Tigers U16 - - -   -  
zondag 19 januari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
14:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag U16 Tilburg Trappers U16 - - -   -  
zaterdag 25 januari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 Tilburg Trappers U16 - - -   -  
zaterdag 1 februari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 Hijs Hokij Den Haag U16 - - -   -  
17:15 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U16 Smoke Eaters Geleen U16 - - -   -  
zondag 2 februari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers U16 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U16 - - -   -  
zaterdag 8 februari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
14:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers U16 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 - - -   -  
zondag 9 februari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:45 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag U16 Amsterdam Tigers U16 - - -   -  
zaterdag 15 februari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:15 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U16 Amsterdam Tigers U16 - - -   -  
17:30 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen U16 Hijs Hokij Den Haag U16 - - -   -  
18:00 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U16 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 - - -   -  
zaterdag 29 februari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
14:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers U16 Smoke Eaters Geleen U16 - - -   -  
19:45 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 Tilburg Trappers U16 - - -   -  
zondag 1 maart 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:45 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag U16 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U16 - - -   -  
zaterdag 7 maart 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:15 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U16 Hijs Hokij Den Haag U16 - - -   -  
18:00 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U16 Smoke Eaters Geleen U16 - - -   -  
zondag 8 maart 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers U16 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 - - -   -  
zaterdag 14 maart 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:00 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U16 Amsterdam Tigers U16 - - -   -  
20:00 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen U16 Tilburg Trappers U16 - - -   -  
zondag 15 maart 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:15 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag U16 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 - - -   -  
zaterdag 21 maart 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
14:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers U16 Hijs Hokij Den Haag U16 - - -   -  
19:45 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 Smoke Eaters Geleen U16 - - -   -  
zondag 22 maart 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U16 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U16 - - -   -  

Copyright © 2019 IJshockey Nederland.