Stand Zesde divisie Zuid

# Team GW W G V Pnt GV-GT
1Zoetermeer Wild Panters55001035 - 15
2Dordrecht Lions 35311740 - 19
3Yeti's Breda 25311735 - 19
4Hijs Hokij Haaglanders5113312 - 26
5Dutch Dukes 2401319 - 27
6IJCU Zwarte Draken400409 - 34

Wedstrijdprogramma

zondag 6 oktober 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:00 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Haaglanders Zoetermeer Wild Panters 0 - 4 1 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 6
vrijdag 11 oktober 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:00 Breda Yeti's Breda 2 Dordrecht Lions 3 1 - 5 1 - 5 1 - 2 3 - 12
zondag 13 oktober 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Wild Panters IJCU Zwarte Draken 3 - 2 3 - 1 4 - 2 10 - 5
16:45 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Haaglanders Dutch Dukes 2 0 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 2
zaterdag 19 oktober 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:15 Utrecht IJCU Zwarte Draken Hijs Hokij Haaglanders 1 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 3
zondag 20 oktober 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions 3 Zoetermeer Wild Panters 0 - 3 2 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 6
18:30 Tilburg Dutch Dukes 2 Yeti's Breda 2 1 - 2 1 - 4 1 - 6 3 - 12
vrijdag 25 oktober 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:00 Breda Yeti's Breda 2 Hijs Hokij Haaglanders 4 - 0 2 - 0 4 - 0 10 - 0
zaterdag 26 oktober 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:15 Utrecht IJCU Zwarte Draken Dordrecht Lions 3 0 - 6 1 - 3 1 - 6 2 - 15
zondag 27 oktober 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Wild Panters Dutch Dukes 2 1 - 0 3 - 0 3 - 0 7 - 0
vrijdag 1 november 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:00 Breda Yeti's Breda 2 IJCU Zwarte Draken 3 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 6 - 0
zondag 3 november 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:30 Tilburg Dutch Dukes 2 Dordrecht Lions 3 2 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 2 4 - 6
vrijdag 8 november 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:00 Breda Yeti's Breda 2 Dordrecht Lions 3 2 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 1 4 - 4
zondag 10 november 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Wild Panters Hijs Hokij Haaglanders 2 - 3 3 - 1 1 - 1 6 - 5
zondag 17 november 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Wild Panters Yeti's Breda 2 - - -   -  
18:30 Tilburg Dutch Dukes 2 Hijs Hokij Haaglanders - - -   -  
zondag 24 november 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:45 Utrecht IJCU Zwarte Draken Zoetermeer Wild Panters - - -   -  
zaterdag 30 november 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:15 Utrecht IJCU Zwarte Draken Dutch Dukes 2 - - -   -  
zondag 1 december 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions 3 Hijs Hokij Haaglanders - - -   -  
zondag 8 december 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
14:30 Breda Yeti's Breda 2 Dutch Dukes 2 - - -   -  
17:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Wild Panters Dordrecht Lions 3 - - -   -  
zaterdag 14 december 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Haaglanders Yeti's Breda 2 - - -   -  
zondag 15 december 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:30 Tilburg Dutch Dukes 2 Zoetermeer Wild Panters - - -   -  
20:30 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions 3 IJCU Zwarte Draken - - -   -  
zondag 22 december 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions 3 Dutch Dukes 2 - - -   -  
zondag 5 januari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:45 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Haaglanders Dordrecht Lions 3 - - -   -  
18:30 Tilburg Dutch Dukes 2 IJCU Zwarte Draken - - -   -  
20:00 Breda Yeti's Breda 2 Zoetermeer Wild Panters - - -   -  
zaterdag 11 januari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:15 Utrecht IJCU Zwarte Draken Yeti's Breda 2 - - -   -  
zondag 12 januari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:00 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Haaglanders IJCU Zwarte Draken - - -   -  
zondag 19 januari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Wild Panters IJCU Zwarte Draken - - -   -  
16:45 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Haaglanders Dutch Dukes 2 - - -   -  
20:30 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions 3 Yeti's Breda 2 - - -   -  
zondag 26 januari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:30 Tilburg Dutch Dukes 2 Yeti's Breda 2 - - -   -  
21:00 Utrecht IJCU Zwarte Draken Hijs Hokij Haaglanders - - -   -  
zondag 2 februari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions 3 Zoetermeer Wild Panters - - -   -  
vrijdag 7 februari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:00 Breda Yeti's Breda 2 Hijs Hokij Haaglanders - - -   -  
zaterdag 8 februari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:15 Utrecht IJCU Zwarte Draken Dordrecht Lions 3 - - -   -  
zondag 9 februari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Wild Panters Dutch Dukes 2 - - -   -  
vrijdag 14 februari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:00 Breda Yeti's Breda 2 IJCU Zwarte Draken - - -   -  
zondag 16 februari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:30 Tilburg Dutch Dukes 2 Dordrecht Lions 3 - - -   -  
19:00 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Haaglanders Zoetermeer Wild Panters - - -   -  
zaterdag 29 februari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:45 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions 3 Hijs Hokij Haaglanders - - -   -  
20:15 Utrecht IJCU Zwarte Draken Dutch Dukes 2 - - -   -  
zondag 1 maart 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Wild Panters Yeti's Breda 2 - - -   -  

Copyright © 2019 IJshockey Nederland.